Календарь по дате и по турам, Зимняя лига 5х5 2022/23, Citysport Cup 5x5: Группа Г - Календарь. Официальный сайт
6 декабря 2022, вторник
-
22:30 Манеж АлексеевскаяAFC REBORNS7 : 5
8 декабря 2022, четверг
-
21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийAvellino10 : 4
9 декабря 2022, пятница
-
21:00 Манеж пл.ГагаринаCity Sport8 : 3
-
21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяВладис2 : 38
12 декабря 2022, понедельник
-
22:00 Манеж МеталлургAvellino2 : 16
15 декабря 2022, четверг
-
21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяAFC REBORNS4 : 5
-
21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийФасад Строй8 : 6
16 декабря 2022, пятница
20 декабря 2022, вторник
-
21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяWeissgauff6 : 0
-
21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийВладис3 : 21
21 декабря 2022, среда
-
22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийМосавтобетон9 : 2
23 декабря 2022, пятница
-
21:00 Белорусская манежБайерсдорф7 : 4
26 декабря 2022, понедельник
-
20:30 Манеж СевастопольскийCity Sport15 : 6
28 декабря 2022, среда
-
21:30 Манеж НоваторскаяAFC REBORNS7 : 7
-
22:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаВННФ6 : 3
29 декабря 2022, четверг
-
22:00 Раменки, поле 1ФК Папаха6 : 10
10 января 2023, вторник
-
21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяWeissgauff11 : 5
11 января 2023, среда
-
20:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаФасад Строй4 : 17
-
21:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаБайерсдорф5 : 3
13 января 2023, пятница
-
21:00 Манеж АлексеевскаяМосавтобетон9 : 2
16 января 2023, понедельник
-
20:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаМосавтобетон3 : 7
-
21:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаВННФ3 : 15
18 января 2023, среда
19 января 2023, четверг
-
21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяБайерсдорф12 : 4
24 января 2023, вторник
-
21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийLiberty1 : 15
-
22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийWeissgauff16 : 8
25 января 2023, среда
-
21:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаБайерсдорф12 : 3
-
22:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаLiberty1 : 5
26 января 2023, четверг
31 января 2023, вторник
-
21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяAFC REBORNS4 : 4
-
22:00 Манеж НоваторскаяВладис3 : 4
2 февраля 2023, четверг
-
21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяCity Sport3 : 11
-
21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийВННФ5 : 5
7 февраля 2023, вторник
-
22:30 Манеж МеталлургФасад Строй10 : 4
8 февраля 2023, среда
-
21:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаФК Папаха10 : 6
9 февраля 2023, четверг
-
21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяМосавтобетон11 : 4
-
22:00 Манеж НоваторскаяLiberty2 : 9
13 февраля 2023, понедельник
-
21:00 Раменки, поле 1Байерсдорф15 : 3
-
22:00 Раменки, поле 1AFC REBORNS7 : 12
14 февраля 2023, вторник
-
21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийВладис6 : 10
-
22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийCity Sport5 : 11
16 февраля 2023, четверг
-
21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийМосавтобетон4 : 8
-
22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийWeissgauff5 : 0ТП
20 февраля 2023, понедельник
-
8:00ФК Папаха5 : 0ТП
-
22:00 Манеж МеталлургФасад Строй5 : 10
-
23:00 Раменки, поле 1ВННФ5 : 9
22 февраля 2023, среда
-
20:30 Белорусская манежWeissgauff14 : 4
-
21:30 Белорусская манежAvellino8 : 4