Календарь по дате и по турам, Зимняя лига 5х5 2022/23, Citysport Cup 5x5: Группа Г - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
06 ДЕК. 2022 / 22:30 Манеж АлексеевскаяAFC REBORNS7 : 5
-
08 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийAvellino10 : 4
-
09 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:00 Манеж пл.ГагаринаCity Sport8 : 3
-
09 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяВладис2 : 38
-
16 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаВННФ3 : 15
2 тур
-
12 ДЕК. 2022 / 22:00 Манеж МеталлургAvellino2 : 16
-
15 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяAFC REBORNS4 : 5
-
15 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийФасад Строй8 : 6
-
16 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:00 Манеж АлексеевскаяФК Папаха5 : 4
-
16 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийВННФ11 : 2
3 тур
-
20 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяWeissgauff6 : 0
-
20 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийВладис3 : 21
-
21 ДЕК. 2022 / 22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийМосавтобетон9 : 2
-
22 ДЕК. 2022 / 22:30 Манеж АлексеевскаяLiberty0 : 11
-
23 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:00 Белорусская манежБайерсдорф7 : 4
4 тур
-
26 ДЕК. 2022 / 20:30 Манеж СевастопольскийCity Sport15 : 6
-
27 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяAvellino8 : 5
-
28 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:30 Манеж НоваторскаяAFC REBORNS7 : 7
-
28 ДЕК. 2022 / 22:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаВННФ6 : 3
-
29 ДЕК. 2022 / 22:00 Раменки, поле 1ФК Папаха6 : 10
5 тур
-
10 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяWeissgauff11 : 5
-
11 ЯНВ. 2023 / 20:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаФасад Строй4 : 17
-
11 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаБайерсдорф5 : 3
-
12 ЯНВ. 2023 / 22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийLiberty4 : 9
-
13 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:00 Манеж АлексеевскаяМосавтобетон9 : 2
6 тур
-
16 ЯНВ. 2023 / 20:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаМосавтобетон3 : 7
-
18 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийВладис7 : 3
-
18 ЯНВ. 2023 / 22:00 Манеж НоваторскаяCity Sport4 : 2
-
19 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяБайерсдорф12 : 4
-
24 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийLiberty1 : 15
7 тур
-
24 ЯНВ. 2023 / 22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийWeissgauff16 : 8
-
25 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаБайерсдорф12 : 3
-
25 ЯНВ. 2023 / 22:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаLiberty1 : 5
-
26 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийФК Папаха14 : 3
-
26 ЯНВ. 2023 / 22:00 Манеж НоваторскаяФасад Строй7 : 6
8 тур
-
31 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяAFC REBORNS4 : 4
-
31 ЯНВ. 2023 / 22:00 Манеж НоваторскаяВладис3 : 4
-
02 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяCity Sport3 : 11
-
02 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийВННФ5 : 5
-
09 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:00 Манеж НоваторскаяМосавтобетон11 : 4
9 тур
-
06 ФЕВР. 2023 / 22:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаAvellino6 : 6
-
07 ФЕВР. 2023 / 22:30 Манеж МеталлургФасад Строй10 : 4
-
08 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж пл.ГагаринаФК Папаха10 : 6
-
09 ФЕВР. 2023 / 22:00 Манеж НоваторскаяLiberty2 : 9
-
16 ФЕВР. 2023 / 22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийWeissgauff5 : 0ТП
10 тур
-
13 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:00 Раменки, поле 1Байерсдорф15 : 3
-
13 ФЕВР. 2023 / 22:00 Раменки, поле 1AFC REBORNS7 : 12
-
14 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийВладис6 : 10
-
14 ФЕВР. 2023 / 22:30 Манеж СевастопольскийCity Sport5 : 11
-
16 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:30 Манеж СевастопольскийМосавтобетон4 : 8
11 тур
-
20 ФЕВР. 2023 / 08:00ФК Папаха5 : 0ТП
-
20 ФЕВР. 2023 / 22:00 Манеж МеталлургФасад Строй5 : 10
-
20 ФЕВР. 2023 / 23:00 Раменки, поле 1ВННФ5 : 9
-
22 ФЕВР. 2023 / 20:30 Белорусская манежWeissgauff14 : 4
-
22 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:30 Белорусская манежAvellino8 : 4